Peace DAO
$PEACE$0.289
chart
About Peace DAO token
PeaceDAO is a cross-border organization with no political leanings, driven by holders of $PEACE governance tokens. It was organized to support war-torn communities and civilians, to motivate a robust solidarity network and endure to promote peace.
Key metrics & performance data
($PEACE) is a Binance Smart Chain-based cryptocurrency token with this contract address 0x85973C97919c999E5D3d8832290152a3ACdf8a6E. The official launch date of the token was March 18, 2022.
Currently, the Peace DAO price is $0.2891473845913699 with a 0.10% increase in the last 24 hours. The token has a 24-hour trading volume of $158.69 and a total market capitalization of $5 896 480. ($PEACE) is held in 10,864 wallet addresses with the top 10 addresses holding 0.07% of the entire supply.
Current site metrics show that $PEACE is ranked 289th in popularity, and 3112th in GuGu Rank.
Holders data & popularity on Telegram
Popularity on X (Twitter)
Frequently Asked Questions about Peace DAO
What is the current price of $PEACE?
The current price of one ($PEACE) is 0.2891473845913699. In the last 24 hours, the price has gone up by 0.10%%. In the past hour, it has gone up by 0.10%%.
What is the smart contract address of Peace DAO ($PEACE)?
The official smart contract address is 0x85973C97919c999E5D3d8832290152a3ACdf8a6E on the bsc blockchain.
What is the market cap of Peace DAO ($PEACE)?
The current market capitalization of Peace DAO ($PEACE) is $5 896 480. Based on market value, it is ranked #477 among all cryptocurrencies.
What is the 24-hour trading volume of Peace DAO ($PEACE)?
The 24-hour trading volume of Peace DAO ($PEACE) is $158.69. Trading volume reflects the total value of $PEACE traded across PancakeSwap in the last 24 hours.
How much money is in the Peace DAO ($PEACE) liquidity pool?
Currently, there is $270 682.95 in the Peace DAO ($PEACE) liquidity pool, which accounts for approximately 4.59% of its current market cap.
What is the fully diluted valuation (FDV) of ($PEACE)?
The fully diluted valuation (FDV) of $PEACE is $5 896 480. Based on FDV, it is ranked #477 among all cryptocurrencies.
What is the launch date of Peace DAO ($PEACE)?
The official launch date of Peace DAO ($PEACE) was March 18, 2022.